Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.11601.11651.11701.11751.11801.11851.1190
USD/JPY111.10111.15111.23111.28111.37111.42111.51
GBP/USD1.27031.27101.27161.27221.27291.27351.2741
USD/CHF0.96950.97000.97060.97110.97170.97220.9727
EUR/CHF1.08441.08461.08501.08521.08571.08591.0863
AUD/USD0.75490.75560.75580.75640.75660.75730.7575
USD/CAD1.31571.31841.32421.32691.33261.33541.3411
NZD/USD0.72690.72730.72760.72800.72820.72870.7289
EUR/GBP0.87710.87750.87790.87820.87860.87900.8794
EUR/JPY124.18124.22124.32124.36124.47124.51124.61
GBP/JPY141.35141.41141.52141.58141.69141.76141.87
CHF/JPY114.37114.42114.52114.57114.66114.72114.81
GBP/CHF1.23381.23441.23501.23561.23631.23691.2375
USD/SEK8.72468.72948.73938.74408.75398.75878.7686
USD/NOK8.45238.45708.46578.47058.47928.48398.4926
EUR/AUD1.47451.47511.47661.47711.47861.47911.4806
EUR/CAD1.47001.47321.47971.48301.48951.49271.4992
AUD/CAD0.99510.99751.00141.00381.00781.01021.0141
AUD/JPY84.0284.0784.1284.1884.2384.2884.33
CAD/JPY83.0183.3283.5283.8384.0384.3484.54

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.