Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.17281.17411.17461.17581.17631.17761.1780
USD/JPY109.12109.17109.23109.28109.34109.39109.45
GBP/USD1.27961.28101.28231.28371.28491.28631.2876
USD/CHF0.96460.96490.96550.96580.96640.96670.9673
EUR/CHF1.13311.13421.13471.13581.13631.13751.1380
AUD/USD0.78750.78860.78930.79050.79120.79240.7931
USD/CAD1.25471.25571.25741.25841.26021.26121.2629
NZD/USD0.72520.72650.72720.72850.72920.73050.7313
EUR/GBP0.91380.91460.91500.91580.91620.91700.9175
EUR/JPY128.13128.29128.36128.52128.58128.75128.81
GBP/JPY139.79139.97140.12140.30140.45140.63140.78
CHF/JPY112.98113.04113.07113.13113.17113.23113.26
GBP/CHF1.23651.23771.23881.24001.24111.24231.2434
USD/SEK8.08098.08648.10238.10788.12378.12928.1451
USD/NOK7.88957.89537.90817.91397.92677.93257.9453
EUR/AUD1.48411.48521.48611.48721.48811.48921.4902
EUR/CAD1.47701.47811.47881.47991.48061.48171.4825
AUD/CAD0.99280.99360.99420.99500.99550.99630.9969
AUD/JPY86.0286.1786.2686.4186.4986.6486.72
CAD/JPY86.4886.6286.7086.8486.9187.0587.13

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.