Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.17501.17561.17591.17641.17671.17721.1775
USD/JPY112.18112.19112.22112.23112.27112.28112.31
GBP/USD1.31781.31801.31841.31861.31891.31911.3195
USD/CHF0.97740.97760.97810.97830.97880.97890.9794
EUR/CHF1.15061.15071.15091.15101.15121.15131.1515
AUD/USD0.78350.78400.78430.78480.78510.78560.7859
USD/CAD1.24951.24971.25001.25031.25051.25081.2511
NZD/USD0.71390.71460.71480.71540.71560.71620.7164
EUR/GBP0.89080.89140.89160.89210.89230.89280.8930
EUR/JPY131.94131.98132.01132.05132.07132.11132.14
GBP/JPY147.89147.92147.98148.00148.06148.09148.14
CHF/JPY114.60114.64114.66114.71114.73114.77114.79
GBP/CHF1.28861.28901.28971.29001.29081.29111.2919
USD/SEK8.14768.14938.15198.15378.15638.15808.1606
USD/NOK7.93127.93307.93617.93797.94107.94287.9459
EUR/AUD1.49731.49781.49831.49881.49931.49981.5003
EUR/CAD1.46951.47001.47041.47091.47131.47181.4721
AUD/CAD0.97990.98040.98080.98130.98160.98210.9824
AUD/JPY87.9888.0288.0588.0988.1288.1688.19
CAD/JPY89.7089.7189.7489.7589.7889.7989.82

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.