Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.13991.15761.16671.17521.18431.19291.2105
USD/JPY104.88107.23108.21109.57110.55111.92114.27
GBP/USD1.25261.27171.27931.29071.29841.30981.3288
USD/CHF0.93060.94860.95660.96650.97450.98451.0024
EUR/CHF1.09221.11411.12421.13591.14611.15781.1797
AUD/USD0.75870.77420.78330.78970.79880.80530.8208
USD/CAD1.21961.24171.24991.26381.27211.28601.3081
NZD/USD0.70640.71760.72420.72880.73550.74010.7513
EUR/GBP0.89130.90110.90720.91100.91710.92090.9307
EUR/JPY123.10125.94127.16128.77130.00131.61134.44
GBP/JPY134.35137.75139.14141.16142.54144.56147.97
CHF/JPY110.14111.74112.44113.34114.03114.94116.54
GBP/CHF1.18721.21701.22931.24691.25921.27681.3066
USD/SEK7.91778.00948.05358.10118.14528.19288.2845
USD/NOK7.72257.82847.86587.93437.97178.04028.1461
EUR/AUD1.42871.45741.47031.48611.49901.51481.5435
EUR/CAD1.42791.45611.46771.48441.49601.51271.5409
AUD/CAD0.98060.98950.99330.99841.00221.00731.0162
AUD/JPY83.5685.1285.8286.6887.3888.2489.80
CAD/JPY83.9785.3486.0486.7187.4288.0889.46

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.