Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.08791.10431.11191.12071.12821.13701.1534
USD/JPY105.12107.74109.30110.35111.91112.97115.59
GBP/USD1.23841.25631.26691.27431.28491.29231.3103
USD/CHF0.94550.95850.96610.97150.97910.98450.9975
EUR/CHF1.07431.08131.08581.08831.09281.09531.1022
AUD/USD0.73620.74760.75460.75900.76600.77040.7819
USD/CAD1.26711.29761.30941.32811.33991.35871.3892
NZD/USD0.69480.70960.71710.72450.73200.73930.7541
EUR/GBP0.84870.86340.86970.87810.88440.89280.9075
EUR/JPY119.52121.59122.85123.65124.91125.71127.77
GBP/JPY133.54137.20139.41140.86143.07144.53148.19
CHF/JPY109.73111.65112.72113.56114.63115.47117.39
GBP/CHF1.19251.21541.22961.23821.25251.26111.2840
USD/SEK8.40908.55398.62928.69888.77418.84378.9886
USD/NOK8.09648.26548.35418.43448.52318.60348.7724
EUR/AUD1.42541.45041.45991.47531.48481.50031.5253
EUR/CAD1.41981.45421.46661.48851.50101.52291.5573
AUD/CAD0.96810.98680.99651.00551.01521.02421.0429
AUD/JPY79.4981.7183.0783.9485.3086.1688.39
CAD/JPY77.5080.3382.1183.1784.9486.0088.84

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.