Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.14741.16391.17281.18031.18921.19681.2133
USD/JPY109.82110.96111.39112.10112.53113.24114.38
GBP/USD1.26511.29371.31071.32221.33921.35071.3793
USD/CHF0.95460.96480.96960.97510.97980.98540.9957
EUR/CHF1.13091.14121.14641.15151.15671.16171.1720
AUD/USD0.75430.76930.77890.78430.79390.79930.8143
USD/CAD1.22341.23601.24141.24861.25401.26121.2738
NZD/USD0.68440.69910.70800.71380.72270.72850.7432
EUR/GBP0.86180.87750.88330.89320.89900.90890.9247
EUR/JPY129.21130.85131.50132.49133.14134.13135.78
GBP/JPY143.57145.89147.18148.22149.50150.54152.86
CHF/JPY112.93113.96114.34114.99115.37116.03117.06
GBP/CHF1.24391.26691.28021.28991.30331.31291.3360
USD/SEK7.85737.97348.03798.08958.15408.20568.3217
USD/NOK7.60077.75627.81867.91177.97418.06728.2227
EUR/AUD1.45301.47971.48861.50631.51521.53291.5596
EUR/CAD1.44121.45791.46541.47461.48211.49121.5079
AUD/CAD0.94440.96210.97250.97970.99010.99741.0151
AUD/JPY85.7786.8387.5087.9088.5688.9790.03
CAD/JPY87.8488.8189.2489.7990.2190.7691.73

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.