Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.02581.06861.09641.11151.13931.15441.1973
USD/JPY103.51107.64109.20111.78113.33115.91120.04
GBP/USD1.23441.26231.27561.29011.30351.31801.3459
USD/CHF0.89540.93850.95310.98150.99611.02451.0675
EUR/CHF1.04951.06901.07851.08861.09801.10811.1276
AUD/USD0.69820.72090.73190.74370.75460.76640.7892
USD/CAD1.27471.31531.33251.35591.37311.39651.4371
NZD/USD0.63980.67020.68920.70060.71960.73110.7615
EUR/GBP0.78800.82490.84850.86170.88530.89860.9354
EUR/JPY114.83119.35121.93123.87126.45128.38132.90
GBP/JPY130.84137.47140.10144.10146.73150.73157.36
CHF/JPY107.16110.48112.45113.80115.77117.12120.45
GBP/CHF1.14171.20401.22571.26631.28801.32861.3909
USD/SEK8.17808.46608.57758.75398.86559.04199.3298
USD/NOK7.65568.07018.25298.48468.66748.89929.3137
EUR/AUD1.35251.42121.46701.49001.53571.55871.6275
EUR/CAD1.42911.46811.49281.50701.53181.54601.5850
AUD/CAD0.94170.97700.99001.01221.02531.04751.0828
AUD/JPY77.3280.0981.1882.8683.9585.6288.39
CAD/JPY75.9579.0480.5282.1283.6185.2188.30

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.