Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.11221.14971.16541.18731.20291.22481.2623
USD/JPY99.13105.06108.76111.00114.70116.94122.88
GBP/USD1.18141.25661.29801.33181.37321.40701.4822
USD/CHF0.89230.92720.94740.96210.98230.99711.0320
EUR/CHF1.09331.12011.13161.14691.15841.17371.2005
AUD/USD0.72660.75910.77090.79170.80350.82420.8568
USD/CAD1.14101.18811.21711.23511.26421.28221.3293
NZD/USD0.66630.69600.70790.72560.73750.75530.7849
EUR/GBP0.79680.84480.86310.89280.91110.94080.9888
EUR/JPY122.13127.17130.02132.21135.06137.25142.29
GBP/JPY124.86136.54143.58148.21155.26159.89171.56
CHF/JPY109.28112.31114.21115.33117.24118.36121.39
GBP/CHF1.11251.19791.24701.28331.33241.36871.4541
USD/SEK7.46377.76777.95238.07168.25638.37568.6795
USD/NOK7.30347.59187.77287.88028.06128.16868.4570
EUR/AUD1.43541.46711.48691.49881.51851.53051.5622
EUR/CAD1.37861.42361.44791.46851.49291.51351.5584
AUD/CAD0.92840.95350.96460.97850.98961.00361.0286
AUD/JPY80.8284.5686.3288.3190.0792.0695.80
CAD/JPY81.6185.6987.9489.7892.0393.8797.96

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.