Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.05991.11321.14861.16651.20191.21981.2732
USD/JPY103.08107.36108.80111.64113.08115.93120.21
GBP/USD1.22581.26691.29391.30811.33511.34921.3904
USD/CHF0.90340.93220.94950.96100.97830.98991.0187
EUR/CHF1.02121.07441.10971.12751.16281.18071.2339
AUD/USD0.68900.73840.76920.78790.81870.83730.8868
USD/CAD1.14321.20331.22561.26351.28571.32361.3837
NZD/USD0.67110.70670.72910.74240.76470.77800.8137
EUR/GBP0.83900.86440.88030.88990.90580.91530.9407
EUR/JPY123.61126.64128.59129.67131.63132.71135.74
GBP/JPY138.31142.06143.85145.80147.60149.55153.30
CHF/JPY105.88110.67112.35115.47117.15120.27125.06
GBP/CHF1.15781.20931.24321.26081.29471.31231.3638
USD/SEK7.25517.74047.90298.22578.38828.71109.1963
USD/NOK6.90627.47597.66928.04558.23888.61519.1847
EUR/AUD1.34481.41051.44501.47621.51071.54191.6076
EUR/CAD1.39781.43351.45491.46921.49061.50491.5406
AUD/CAD0.92800.96020.97940.99251.01161.02481.0570
AUD/JPY80.2484.0086.1187.7689.8791.5295.28
CAD/JPY81.0284.5486.4388.0789.9591.5995.12

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.