Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLCTime frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.11541.11641.11701.11741.11801.11841.1194
USD/JPY111.00111.14111.22111.27111.36111.41111.55
GBP/USD1.26971.27101.27161.27221.27291.27351.2747
USD/CHF0.96890.97000.97060.97110.97160.97210.9732
EUR/CHF1.08391.08461.08501.08521.08561.08581.0865
AUD/USD0.75480.75560.75590.75650.75680.75730.7582
USD/CAD1.30941.31791.32311.32641.33161.33491.3434
NZD/USD0.72670.72740.72760.72800.72830.72870.7294
EUR/GBP0.87670.87740.87790.87820.87860.87890.8797
EUR/JPY124.07124.21124.30124.36124.45124.50124.65
GBP/JPY141.23141.40141.51141.58141.68141.75141.92
CHF/JPY114.27114.42114.51114.56114.65114.71114.86
GBP/CHF1.23321.23441.23501.23561.23631.23691.2381
USD/SEK8.71388.72858.73758.74318.75228.75788.7725
USD/NOK8.44308.45648.46448.46988.47788.48338.4967
EUR/AUD1.47301.47501.47631.47701.47831.47901.4810
EUR/CAD1.46291.47271.47861.48241.48841.49221.5019
AUD/CAD0.99090.99721.00091.00361.00731.00991.0163
AUD/JPY83.9784.0784.1284.1884.2384.2884.39
CAD/JPY82.8383.3483.5683.8584.0784.3684.87

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.