Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLCTime frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.17481.17561.17601.17641.17681.17731.1781
USD/JPY112.14112.19112.22112.23112.26112.28112.32
GBP/USD1.31741.31801.31831.31861.31891.31911.3197
USD/CHF0.97690.97750.97800.97820.97870.97890.9796
EUR/CHF1.15041.15071.15081.15101.15121.15131.1516
AUD/USD0.78320.78400.78440.78480.78520.78570.7865
USD/CAD1.24921.24971.25001.25031.25051.25081.2513
NZD/USD0.71380.71460.71490.71550.71570.71630.7171
EUR/GBP0.89070.89140.89170.89210.89240.89290.8936
EUR/JPY131.92131.98132.01132.05132.08132.11132.18
GBP/JPY147.83147.91147.96148.00148.05148.08148.16
CHF/JPY114.58114.65114.67114.71114.74114.78114.84
GBP/CHF1.28781.28891.28961.29001.29071.29111.2922
USD/SEK8.14488.14928.15168.15358.15608.15798.1622
USD/NOK7.92787.93277.93577.93767.94067.94257.9474
EUR/AUD1.49691.49791.49831.49891.49931.49981.5008
EUR/CAD1.46921.47011.47041.47101.47131.47191.4728
AUD/CAD0.97960.98050.98080.98130.98160.98210.9829
AUD/JPY87.9588.0288.0588.0988.1288.1688.24
CAD/JPY89.6789.7189.7489.7589.7889.7989.83

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.