Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.17251.17421.17481.17601.17661.17771.1794
USD/JPY109.05109.16109.22109.27109.33109.38109.49
GBP/USD1.27841.28101.28231.28371.28501.28631.2890
USD/CHF0.96400.96490.96540.96580.96630.96670.9676
EUR/CHF1.13271.13431.13491.13591.13661.13761.1392
AUD/USD0.78680.78870.78950.79060.79140.79250.7944
USD/CAD1.25281.25551.25721.25831.25991.26101.2638
NZD/USD0.72450.72660.72740.72860.72940.73060.7326
EUR/GBP0.91340.91470.91510.91590.91640.91710.9183
EUR/JPY128.08128.31128.39128.54128.62128.76128.99
GBP/JPY139.65139.98140.13140.31140.46140.64140.97
CHF/JPY112.94113.04113.08113.13113.17113.23113.32
GBP/CHF1.23541.23771.23881.24001.24111.24231.2446
USD/SEK8.06338.08478.09888.10618.12028.12758.1489
USD/NOK7.87557.89417.90587.91277.92447.93147.9500
EUR/AUD1.48321.48521.48621.48721.48821.48921.4913
EUR/CAD1.47631.47811.47891.47991.48081.48181.4836
AUD/CAD0.99230.99360.99430.99500.99560.99640.9978
AUD/JPY85.9586.1886.2886.4286.5186.6586.88
CAD/JPY86.4186.6386.7286.8586.9387.0687.28

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.