Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.15951.16921.17521.17891.18491.18871.1984
USD/JPY107.42108.21108.58109.00109.36109.78110.57
GBP/USD1.27541.28201.28571.28861.29241.29531.3019
USD/CHF0.94640.95490.95830.96340.96680.97190.9804
EUR/CHF1.12391.12961.13301.13541.13871.14111.1469
AUD/USD0.78530.78930.79160.79330.79560.79720.8012
USD/CAD1.24651.25181.25371.25721.25901.26251.2678
NZD/USD0.72560.72890.73070.73220.73400.73540.7387
EUR/GBP0.90420.90920.91250.91430.91760.91940.9245
EUR/JPY126.52127.47128.07128.42129.02129.37130.32
GBP/JPY139.00139.74140.13140.48140.87141.22141.96
CHF/JPY111.49112.27112.76113.04113.54113.82114.59
GBP/CHF1.22501.23361.23701.24231.24571.25101.2597
USD/SEK7.96038.02298.04858.08558.11118.14818.2107
USD/NOK7.79427.84847.87067.90257.92477.95668.0108
EUR/AUD1.46781.47701.48231.48611.49151.49531.5044
EUR/CAD1.45991.47091.47641.48191.48741.49291.5039
AUD/CAD0.98880.99310.99490.99740.99921.00181.0061
AUD/JPY85.3385.9086.2086.4786.7687.0487.60
CAD/JPY85.3886.0386.3986.6887.0487.3287.97

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.