Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.16381.17021.17341.17661.17981.18301.1894
USD/JPY111.33111.78111.98112.22112.42112.67113.11
GBP/USD1.29441.30761.31321.32091.32651.33421.3475
USD/CHF0.96570.97180.97500.97790.98110.98400.9901
EUR/CHF1.14221.14651.14871.15071.15301.15491.1591
AUD/USD0.77540.77970.78200.78400.78630.78830.7927
USD/CAD1.23851.24631.24911.25401.25681.26181.2695
NZD/USD0.70540.71140.71420.71740.72020.72340.7293
EUR/GBP0.87560.88290.88740.89010.89460.89740.9046
EUR/JPY131.00131.53131.76132.06132.29132.59133.11
GBP/JPY145.67146.96147.45148.25148.74149.54150.83
CHF/JPY113.64114.18114.41114.73114.96115.27115.81
GBP/CHF1.27381.28311.28661.29231.29591.30151.3107
USD/SEK7.98128.06068.10368.13998.18298.21928.2986
USD/NOK7.77937.85427.89637.92927.97128.00418.0790
EUR/AUD1.48491.49241.49591.49991.50341.50741.5149
EUR/CAD1.46191.46831.47061.47471.47701.48111.4875
AUD/CAD0.97480.97890.98040.98290.98450.98700.9911
AUD/JPY87.2187.5987.8087.9888.1888.3688.74
CAD/JPY88.4988.9989.2789.4889.7789.9890.47

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.