Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S3
S2
S1
P
R1
R2
R3
EUR/USD1.10781.11161.11331.11551.11721.11941.1232
USD/JPY110.23110.73111.01111.22111.51111.72112.22
GBP/USD1.25981.26361.26591.26751.26981.27131.2752
USD/CHF0.96620.96920.97040.97230.97340.97530.9784
EUR/CHF1.07711.08091.08221.08471.08601.08841.0922
AUD/USD0.74880.75170.75280.75450.75570.75740.7603
USD/CAD1.29991.31291.31821.32591.33121.33891.3519
NZD/USD0.71320.71910.72280.72500.72870.73100.7369
EUR/GBP0.87150.87580.87750.88010.88180.88440.8887
EUR/JPY122.94123.53123.82124.12124.41124.71125.30
GBP/JPY139.42140.18140.67140.94141.44141.71142.47
CHF/JPY113.25113.82114.18114.38114.75114.95115.52
GBP/CHF1.22341.22781.23001.23211.23441.23651.2408
USD/SEK8.66898.70798.72988.74688.76888.78588.8247
USD/NOK8.37138.43368.46098.49588.52318.55808.6202
EUR/AUD1.46101.46931.47391.47771.48231.48601.4943
EUR/CAD1.44781.46361.46961.47951.48551.49541.5113
AUD/CAD0.97640.98860.99321.00081.00541.01301.0252
AUD/JPY82.8783.4283.6783.9784.2284.5285.06
CAD/JPY81.6282.7483.4183.8684.5384.9886.11

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.