Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
Open
High
Low
Close
EUR/USD1.11721.11791.11691.1175
USD/JPY111.23111.33111.19111.30
GBP/USD1.27251.27281.27161.2722
USD/CHF0.97140.97160.97050.9711
EUR/CHF1.08531.08541.08481.0854
AUD/USD0.75680.75700.75620.7562
USD/CAD1.32331.32961.32121.3284
NZD/USD0.72820.72850.72780.7279
EUR/GBP0.87780.87850.87780.8783
EUR/JPY124.28124.41124.26124.39
GBP/JPY141.55141.65141.47141.61
CHF/JPY114.49114.62114.48114.59
GBP/CHF1.23621.23631.23501.2356
USD/SEK8.74278.74888.73418.7466
USD/NOK8.47038.47528.46188.4724
EUR/AUD1.47611.47771.47571.4776
EUR/CAD1.47851.48621.47641.4846
AUD/CAD1.00151.00630.99991.0046
AUD/JPY84.1884.2384.1384.17
CAD/JPY84.0484.1583.6483.78

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.