Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
Open
High
Low
Close
EUR/USD1.17701.17711.17541.1754
USD/JPY109.32109.32109.21109.29
GBP/USD1.28501.28501.28241.2836
USD/CHF0.96560.96620.96530.9659
EUR/CHF1.13661.13701.13531.1355
AUD/USD0.79170.79170.78980.7903
USD/CAD1.25671.25941.25671.2588
NZD/USD0.72970.72970.72770.7282
EUR/GBP0.91580.91660.91540.9156
EUR/JPY128.68128.68128.46128.47
GBP/JPY140.49140.49140.16140.28
CHF/JPY113.19113.19113.09113.12
GBP/CHF1.24091.24121.23891.2399
USD/SEK8.09348.11338.09198.1130
USD/NOK7.90237.91977.90117.9174
EUR/AUD1.48651.48831.48631.4871
EUR/CAD1.47931.48101.47911.4797
AUD/CAD0.99500.99580.99440.9949
AUD/JPY86.5586.5586.3286.37
CAD/JPY86.9786.9786.7686.81

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.