Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
Open
High
Low
Close
EUR/USD1.17691.17691.17611.1763
USD/JPY112.21112.25112.20112.24
GBP/USD1.31871.31881.31821.3187
USD/CHF0.97780.97850.97780.9784
EUR/CHF1.15091.15111.15081.1510
AUD/USD0.78520.78530.78450.7847
USD/CAD1.25011.25051.25001.2503
NZD/USD0.71600.71600.71520.7152
EUR/GBP0.89230.89260.89190.8919
EUR/JPY132.07132.09132.02132.04
GBP/JPY147.99148.03147.94148.02
CHF/JPY114.74114.75114.69114.70
GBP/CHF1.28961.29041.28931.2903
USD/SEK8.15158.15548.15108.1541
USD/NOK7.93517.93967.93477.9386
EUR/AUD1.49871.49941.49841.4988
EUR/CAD1.47131.47151.47061.4708
AUD/CAD0.98160.98180.98090.9812
AUD/JPY88.1188.1388.0688.08
CAD/JPY89.7589.7789.7389.76

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.