Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S4
S3
S2
S1
R1
R2
R3
R4
EUR/USD1.17451.17491.17511.17531.17561.17571.17591.1764
USD/JPY109.23109.26109.27109.28109.30109.31109.32109.35
GBP/USD1.28211.28291.28311.28341.28381.28411.28431.2851
USD/CHF0.96550.96570.96580.96590.96600.96610.96620.9664
EUR/CHF1.13461.13511.13521.13541.13571.13581.13601.1364
AUD/USD0.78920.78980.78990.79010.79050.79060.79080.7913
USD/CAD1.25731.25801.25831.25851.25901.25931.25951.2603
NZD/USD0.72710.72770.72790.72810.72840.72860.72880.7293
EUR/GBP0.91490.91530.91540.91550.91570.91580.91590.9163
EUR/JPY128.35128.41128.43128.45128.49128.51128.53128.60
GBP/JPY140.10140.19140.22140.25140.32140.35140.38140.47
CHF/JPY113.07113.09113.10113.11113.13113.14113.15113.17
GBP/CHF1.23871.23931.23951.23971.24011.24031.24061.2412
USD/SEK8.10128.10718.10908.11108.11498.11698.11888.1247
USD/NOK7.90727.91237.91407.91577.91917.92087.92257.9276
EUR/AUD1.48601.48661.48671.48691.48731.48751.48771.4882
EUR/CAD1.47871.47921.47941.47961.47991.48011.48021.4807
AUD/CAD0.99410.99450.99460.99470.99500.99510.99520.9956
AUD/JPY86.2486.3186.3386.3586.3986.4286.4486.50
CAD/JPY86.6986.7586.7786.7986.8286.8486.8686.92

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.