Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S4
S3
S2
S1
R1
R2
R3
R4
EUR/USD1.11701.11721.11731.11741.11761.11771.11781.1181
USD/JPY111.23111.26111.28111.29111.31111.33111.34111.38
GBP/USD1.27151.27191.27201.27211.27231.27251.27261.2729
USD/CHF0.97050.97080.97090.97100.97120.97130.97140.9717
EUR/CHF1.08501.08521.08521.08531.08541.08551.08551.0857
AUD/USD0.75570.75600.75610.75610.75630.75640.75640.7567
USD/CAD1.32371.32611.32681.32761.32921.32991.33071.3331
NZD/USD0.72750.72770.72780.72780.72790.72800.72810.7282
EUR/GBP0.87780.87810.87810.87820.87830.87840.87850.8787
EUR/JPY124.31124.35124.37124.38124.41124.42124.43124.47
GBP/JPY141.51141.56141.58141.59141.62141.64141.66141.70
CHF/JPY114.51114.55114.57114.58114.61114.62114.63114.67
GBP/CHF1.23501.23531.23541.23551.23581.23591.23601.2363
USD/SEK8.73858.74268.74398.74528.74798.74938.75068.7546
USD/NOK8.46518.46878.47008.47128.47378.47498.47618.4798
EUR/AUD1.47651.47701.47721.47741.47771.47791.47811.4787
EUR/CAD1.47921.48191.48281.48371.48551.48641.48731.4900
AUD/CAD1.00111.00281.00341.00401.00521.00571.00631.0081
AUD/JPY84.1284.1584.1684.1784.1884.1984.2084.23
CAD/JPY83.4983.6483.6883.7383.8283.8783.9284.06

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.