Data type:Pivot PointsCamarillaWoodieOHLC
Time frame:HourlyDailyWeeklyMonthly
S4
S3
S2
S1
R1
R2
R3
R4
EUR/USD1.17581.17611.17611.17621.17641.17641.17651.1767
USD/JPY112.22112.23112.23112.24112.25112.25112.26112.27
GBP/USD1.31841.31851.31861.31861.31871.31881.31881.3190
USD/CHF0.97800.97820.97830.97840.97850.97850.97860.9788
EUR/CHF1.15091.15091.15101.15101.15111.15111.15111.1512
AUD/USD0.78420.78450.78450.78460.78480.78490.78490.7852
USD/CAD1.25001.25011.25021.25021.25031.25041.25041.2506
NZD/USD0.71470.71500.71500.71510.71530.71530.71540.7156
EUR/GBP0.89150.89170.89180.89190.89200.89210.89210.8923
EUR/JPY132.00132.02132.03132.03132.05132.05132.06132.08
GBP/JPY147.97147.99148.00148.01148.03148.03148.04148.06
CHF/JPY114.66114.68114.69114.69114.70114.71114.71114.73
GBP/CHF1.28971.29001.29011.29021.29041.29051.29061.2909
USD/SEK8.15178.15298.15338.15378.15458.15498.15538.1565
USD/NOK7.93597.93737.93777.93827.93907.93957.93997.9413
EUR/AUD1.49821.49851.49861.49871.49891.49901.49911.4993
EUR/CAD1.47031.47061.47061.47071.47091.47101.47111.4713
AUD/CAD0.98070.98090.98100.98110.98120.98130.98140.9816
AUD/JPY88.0588.0788.0788.0888.0988.1088.1088.12
CAD/JPY89.7489.7589.7589.7689.7689.7789.7789.78

Data are loading, please wait.
Sorry, the data are not available now.